Participanti - Participants - Nevezettek

Nr. Nume Categorie Proba Club Best time Status
1 Acatrinei Alexandru (M)
Gura Humorului, Romania
30 - 39 ani Iron - 2h30min
2 ANDRICI SORIN (M)
TULCEA, ROMÂNIA
40 - 49 ani Iron A.S. DELTA JANDARMI TULCEA 1.27h
3 Baciu Olimpiu (M)
Oradea, Romania
30 - 39 ani Iron ACS Xterra -
4 Bagoly Levente (M)
Sfantu Gheorghe, Romania
30 - 39 ani Iron - alergare? 1h32m
5 Bako Daniel (M)
Timisoara, Romania
40 - 49 ani Iron - -
6 Bartók Márton (M)
Budapest, Magyarország
18 - 29 ani Iron - 1:31
7 Bob Marius (M)
Cluj-Napoca, Romania
30 - 39 ani Iron Faleza -
8 Bratu Mirela (F)
Timisoara, Romania
50 + Iron Tibiscus 1.41
9 Bujdos Tamás (M)
Pákozd, Magyarország
30 - 39 ani Iron Alba Triatlon SE 1:56
10 Cengher Mihai (M)
Targu mures, Romania
30 - 39 ani Iron Romcom 1:27
11 Cioara Claudia (F)
Oradea, Romania
30 - 39 ani Iron Xterra Oradea -
12 Constantin Dorel (M)
București, România
40 - 49 ani Iron - -
13 Costiniu Mihaela Cristina (F)
Bucuresti, Romania
40 - 49 ani Iron - 1:59
14 Dantis Marian (M)
Roman, Romania
30 - 39 ani Iron CSM CLUJ 1:24
15 Dantis Otlia (F)
Roman, Romania
30 - 39 ani Iron CSM CLUJ -
16 Dascal Tiberiu (M)
Cluj-Napoca, Romania
40 - 49 ani Iron ChampOrHero 1:42:00
17 David Andrei (M)
Campina, Romania
40 - 49 ani Iron - 1:45
18 dr. Medgyaszai László (M)
Gyula, Magyarország
50 + Iron - 1,38
19 DRAGU MARIUS ALEXANDRU (M)
BUCURESTI, ROMANIA
40 - 49 ani Iron - 1h29
20 Drule Calin (M)
Cluj-Napoca, Romania
30 - 39 ani Iron - -
21 Dudaș Dan (M)
București, România
50 + Iron - 1h 35
22 Dumitriu Marius (M)
Timisoara, Romania
40 - 49 ani Iron - 1:35
23 Dzechis Alexandr (M)
Chișinău, Moldova
18 - 29 ani Iron Sporter Moldova 2:00
24 Ferencz Gabor (M)
Gheorgheni, Romania
30 - 39 ani Iron - 1:40
25 Flore Vlad (M)
Oradea, Romania
30 - 39 ani Iron - -
26 Gheorghe Doina-Daniela (F)
Ploiesti, România
50 + Iron FRTRI. TG. MURES -
27 Gherghe Ionut-Sorin (M)
Constanta, Romania
30 - 39 ani Iron Euxin 1:29:10
28 Ghiras Cristian (M)
Bucuresti, Romania
30 - 39 ani Iron - 2h
29 Hamza Marinela Cristina (F)
București, Romania
18 - 29 ani Iron - 1:50:00
30 Hrițcan Mihai (M)
Marginea, Romania
18 - 29 ani Iron - -
31 Iosif Laurentiu (M)
Giroc, Romania
40 - 49 ani Iron - -
32 Izsó Lajos (M)
Budapest, Hungary
50 + Iron Pénzügyőr SE 1:38
33 Keller Elek (M)
Püspökladány, Magyarország
40 - 49 ani Iron - 1ó22p
34 Kis Adrian (M)
Arad, Romania
sub 18 ani Iron Triatlon Club Arad 1:45
35 Kővágó Levente (M)
Diósd, Magyar
40 - 49 ani Iron - -
36 LAROCHETTE PHILIPPE (M)
PEYRIEU, France
50 + Iron TOBE SPORT -
37 Ljubičić Juro (M)
Zagreb, Croatia
30 - 39 ani Iron - 1:32
38 Lupan Ciprian (M)
Bucuresti, Romania
30 - 39 ani Iron - 1:45'
39 Maier Béla (M)
Zalău, Romania
40 - 49 ani Iron - 1:36
40 Maier Bogdan (M)
Marghita, Romania
30 - 39 ani Iron Raiffeisen Bank 1.54
41 Manicuta Monica (F)
Bucuresti, Romania
30 - 39 ani Iron Climbing The World 1h 58
42 Marzavan Cristian (M)
Bucuresti, Romania
40 - 49 ani Iron - 1:35
43 Miazga Diana (F)
Arad, Romania
50 + Iron Experienta Multisport -
44 Mitrofan Igor (M)
Bucuresti, Romania
18 - 29 ani Iron - 6h 14min
45 Mitru Petre (M)
Baia Mare, Romania
30 - 39 ani Iron - -
46 Mocanu Alexandru (M)
Bucharest, Romania
18 - 29 ani Iron - -
47 Munteanu Madalin (M)
Bucuresti, Romania
30 - 39 ani Iron - 1:30
48 Muresan Ciprian (M)
Oradea, România
30 - 39 ani Iron Xterra -
49 Muresan Radu (M)
Apahida, Romania
30 - 39 ani Iron - 1:50
50 Neidoni Sergiu (M)
Timisoara, Romania
30 - 39 ani Iron CS Tibiscus Prima data