Participanti - Participants - Nevezettek

Nr. Nume Categorie Proba Club Best time Status
1 Acatrinei Alexandru (M)
Gura Humorului, Romania
30 - 39 ani Iron - 2h30min
2 ANDRICI SORIN (M)
TULCEA, ROMÂNIA
40 - 49 ani Iron A.S. DELTA JANDARMI TULCEA 1.27h
3 Baciu Olimpiu (M)
Oradea, Romania
30 - 39 ani Iron ACS Xterra -
4 Bagoly Levente (M)
Sfantu Gheorghe, Romania
30 - 39 ani Iron - alergare? 1h32m
5 Bako Anita - Tunde (F)
Oradea, Romania
18 - 29 ani Iron Xterra Sport Bihor -
6 Bako Annamaria (F)
Oradea, România
18 - 29 ani Iron XTERRA SPORT BIHOR -
7 Bako Daniel (M)
Timisoara, Romania
40 - 49 ani Iron - -
8 Bartók Márton (M)
Budapest, Magyarország
18 - 29 ani Iron - 1:31
9 Birlea Marius (M)
CLUJ NAPOCA, ROMANIA
40 - 49 ani Iron - -
10 Bob Marius (M)
Cluj-Napoca, Romania
30 - 39 ani Iron Faleza 1h:30m
11 Bratu Mirela (F)
Timisoara, Romania
50 + Iron Tibiscus 1.41
12 Bujdos Tamás (M)
Pákozd, Magyarország
30 - 39 ani Iron Alba Triatlon SE 1:56
13 BURLACU CRISTIAN ROBERT (M)
PLOIESTI, ROMANIA
30 - 39 ani Iron - -
14 Cîmpian Ionuț (M)
Bucuresti, Romania
30 - 39 ani Iron Aeroclubul Romaniei 2 ore 15 min
15 Cengher Mihai (M)
Targu mures, Romania
30 - 39 ani Iron Romcom 1:27
16 Cioara Claudia (F)
Oradea, Romania
30 - 39 ani Iron Xterra Oradea -
17 Constantin Dorel (M)
București, România
40 - 49 ani Iron - -
18 Costiniu Mihaela Cristina (F)
Bucuresti, Romania
40 - 49 ani Iron - 1:59
19 Cotei Bogdan (M)
București, România
40 - 49 ani Iron Sportul Pentru Tine 1.44
20 Craciunica Claudiu Alexandru (M)
Bucuresti, Romania
30 - 39 ani Iron Giant Team Romania 1h35m
21 Dantis Marian (M)
Roman, Romania
30 - 39 ani Iron CSM CLUJ 1:24
22 Dantis Otlia (F)
Roman, Romania
30 - 39 ani Iron CSM CLUJ -
23 Dascal Tiberiu (M)
Cluj-Napoca, Romania
40 - 49 ani Iron ChampOrHero 1:42:00
24 David Andrei (M)
Campina, Romania
40 - 49 ani Iron - 1:45
25 Diac Mihai (M)
Iasi, Romania
30 - 39 ani Iron Codrii Iasilor 1:30
26 DIHEL Mircea (M)
Bucuresti, Romania
40 - 49 ani Iron - 120 minute
27 dr. Medgyaszai László (M)
Gyula, Magyarország
50 + Iron - 1.25
28 dr. Medgyaszai László (M)
Gyula, Magyarország
50 + Iron - 1,38
29 DRAGU MARIUS ALEXANDRU (M)
BUCURESTI, ROMANIA
40 - 49 ani Iron - 1h29
30 Drule Calin (M)
Cluj-Napoca, Romania
30 - 39 ani Iron - -
31 Dudaș Dan (M)
București, România
50 + Iron - 1h 35
32 Dudu Andrei Dan (M)
Bucharest, Romania
30 - 39 ani Iron Seven Sport Club 1:24:00
33 Dumitriu Marius (M)
Timisoara, Romania
40 - 49 ani Iron - 1:35
34 Dzechis Alexandr (M)
Chișinău, Moldova
18 - 29 ani Iron Sporter Moldova 2:00
35 Feraru Marius (M)
Cluj, Romania
40 - 49 ani Iron Faleza 1:50
36 Ferencz Gabor (M)
Gheorgheni, Romania
30 - 39 ani Iron - 1:40
37 Flore Vlad (M)
Oradea, Romania
30 - 39 ani Iron - -
38 Gheorghe Doina-Daniela (F)
Ploiesti, România
50 + Iron FRTRI. TG. MURES -
39 Gherghe Ionut-Sorin (M)
Constanta, Romania
30 - 39 ani Iron Euxin 1:29:10
40 Ghiras Cristian (M)
Bucuresti, Romania
30 - 39 ani Iron - 2h
41 Hamza Marinela Cristina (F)
București, Romania
18 - 29 ani Iron - 1:50:00
42 Harsányi dr. Zsuzsanna (F)
Pilisszentkereszt, magyar
40 - 49 ani Iron Vasemberek Klubja 1:17:04
43 Hrițcan Mihai (M)
Marginea, Romania
18 - 29 ani Iron - -
44 Izsó Lajos (M)
Budapest, Hungary
50 + Iron Pénzügyőr SE 1:38
45 Keller Elek (M)
Püspökladány, Magyarország
40 - 49 ani Iron - 1ó22p
46 Kis Adrian (M)
Arad, Romania
sub 18 ani Iron Triatlon Club Arad 1:45
47 Kovacs Istvan (M)
Oradea, Romania
40 - 49 ani Iron - 1h40m
48 Kovács Szilárd (M)
Nyíregyháza, Magyarország
40 - 49 ani Iron ViniBike KSE 1:29:42
49 Kozma Ferenc (M)
Debrecen, Magyarország
50 + Iron - -
50 Kurucz Attila (M)
Etyek, Magyarország
40 - 49 ani Iron - 1:40